A season-by-season record
26 archived seasons · Recorded results
Overall record
158–118
57.2% wins · 2000–2025
Playoff seasons
14
4–14 postseason record
Best recorded win percentage
2011
10–1 · 90.9%
Season archive
| Season | Record | Win % | Division / region | Playoffs | Points for / against | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4–6 | 40.0% | D5 · R20 | — | 152 / 233 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2025 · Madeira
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2025 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6–6 | 50.0% | D5 · R20 | 1–1 | 238 / 292 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 · Madeira
Points cover 12 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2024 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5–6 | 45.5% | D5 · R20 | 0–1 | 315 / 317 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 · Madeira
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2023 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11–2 | 84.6% | D5 · R20 | 2–1 | 404 / 146 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 · Madeira
Points cover 13 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2022 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4–7 | 36.4% | D5 · R20 | 0–1 | 183 / 292 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 · Madeira
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2021 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6–4 | 60.0% | D5 · R20 | 1–1 | 292 / 160 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 · Madeira
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2020 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8–3 | 72.7% | D5 · R20 | 0–1 | 316 / 172 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 · Madeira
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2019 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7–4 | 63.6% | D5 · R20 | 0–1 | 318 / 261 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 · Madeira
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2018 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5–5 | 50.0% | D5 · R20 | — | 252 / 190 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 · Madeira
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2017 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5–5 | 50.0% | D5 · R20 | — | 288 / 289 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 · Madeira
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2016 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4–6 | 40.0% | D5 · R18 | — | 221 / 195 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 · Madeira
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2015 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7–4 | 63.6% | D5 · R18 | 0–1 | 286 / 245 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 · Madeira
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2014 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8–3 | 72.7% | D5 · R18 | 0–1 | 339 / 237 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 · Madeira
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2013 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9–2 | 81.8% | D4 · R16 | 0–1 | 407 / 183 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 · Madeira
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2012 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10–1 | 90.9% | D4 · R16 | 0–1 | 433 / 148 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 · Madeira
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2011 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8–2 | 80.0% | D4 · R16 | — | 334 / 280 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 · Madeira
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2010 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6–4 | 60.0% | D4 · R16 | — | 208 / 191 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 · Madeira
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2009 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6–4 | 60.0% | D4 · R16 | — | 259 / 240 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 · Madeira
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2008 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3–7 | 30.0% | D4 · R16 | — | 143 / 255 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 · Madeira
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2007 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4–6 | 40.0% | D4 · R16 | — | 218 / 226 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 · Madeira
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2006 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6–5 | 54.5% | D4 · R16 | 0–1 | 218 / 198 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 · Madeira
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2005 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4–6 | 40.0% | D4 · R16 | — | 205 / 246 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 · Madeira
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2004 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5–5 | 50.0% | D4 · R16 | — | 215 / 156 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 · Madeira
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2003 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3–7 | 30.0% | D5 · R20 | — | 142 / 246 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2002 · Madeira
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2002 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cincinnati Madeira | 7–4 | 63.6% | D4 · R16 | 0–1 | 261 / 281 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2001 · Cincinnati Madeira
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2001 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CINCINNATI MADEIRA | 7–4 | 63.6% | D4 · R16 | 0–1 | 251 / 172 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2000 · CINCINNATI MADEIRA
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2000 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Records & streaks
Record splits
- Home
- 82–52
- Away
- 75–64
- Neutral / unknown
- 1–2
- Regular season
- 154–104
- Playoffs
- 4–14
Longest recorded streaks
- Consecutive wins
- 14
- 2010-10-08 – 2011-10-28
- Consecutive losses
- 6
- 2007-09-14 – 2007-10-19
Ties, forfeits, unresolved results, and gaps in archived seasons end a streak.
Most points scored
70–6
Madeira vs Deer Park
2011-10-14 · Home
Largest winning margin
70–6
Madeira vs Deer Park
2011-10-14 · Home
Head-to-head
Most meetings first · Record from Madeira's perspective
| Opponent | Meetings | Record | Last meeting | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 22–4 | 2025-09-26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Deer Park
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 26 | 23–3 | 2025-09-12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Finneytown
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 26 | 6–20 | 2025-10-10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Indian Hill
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 26 | 15–11 | 2025-09-19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Reading
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 26 | 18–8 | 2025-10-17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Taylor
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 26 | 2–24 | 2025-10-03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Wyoming
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 25 | 14–11 | 2025-10-24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Mariemont
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | 8–11 | 2025-09-05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | 9–2 | 2023-08-18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Norwood
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | 7–3 | 2014-09-12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with North College Hill
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | 4–2 | 2024-09-06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Purcell Marian
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | 4–1 | 2025-08-22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Batavia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | 4–1 | 2009-08-28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Shroder
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | 2–2 | 2017-09-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Aiken | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | 3–1 | 2004-08-27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Cincinnati Country Day
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | 3–0 | 2019-09-06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Clermont Northeastern
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 0–2 | 2002-10-25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Badin
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 2–0 | 2015-09-06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Hughes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 1–1 | 2024-08-30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Shawnee | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 0–2 | 2022-11-11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Valley View
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 2–0 | 2018-09-07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Woodward | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2020-10-10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Bethel
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2020-10-30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Bethel-Tate
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2012-11-02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Clinton-Massie
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2001-11-03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Coldwater
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2015-09-11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Fairview (Ashland)
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2018-09-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Fort Loramie
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2022-10-28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Gamble Montessori
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2018-11-03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Greeneview
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2000-10-27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with LOCKLAND
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2005-11-05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Lemon-Monroe
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2000-08-25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Ludlow
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2025-08-29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Madison
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2021-10-30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Taft
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2024-11-08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Waynesville
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2014-11-08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with West Jefferson
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2019-11-09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with West Liberty-Salem
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2024-11-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Williamsburg
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2022-11-04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Zane Trace
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||