A season-by-season record
26 archived seasons · Recorded results
Overall record
105–161
39.5% wins · 2000–2025
Playoff seasons
6
2–6 postseason record
Best recorded win percentage
2003
9–2 · 81.8%
Season archive
| Season | Record | Win % | Division / region | Playoffs | Points for / against | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3–7 | 30.0% | D2 · R7 | — | 175 / 260 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2025 · Marion Harding
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2025 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1–9 | 10.0% | D2 · R7 | — | 158 / 306 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 · Marion Harding
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2024 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3–7 | 30.0% | D2 · R7 | — | 150 / 289 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 · Marion Harding
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2023 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1–9 | 10.0% | D2 · R7 | — | 134 / 362 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 · Marion Harding
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2022 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7–4 | 63.6% | D2 · R7 | 0–1 | 326 / 299 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 · Marion Harding
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2021 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2–7 | 22.2% | D2 · R7 | 0–1 | 132 / 282 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 · Marion Harding
Points cover 9 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2020 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3–7 | 30.0% | D2 · R7 | — | 212 / 335 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 · Marion Harding
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2019 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2–8 | 20.0% | D2 · R6 | — | 123 / 281 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 · Marion Harding
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2018 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6–4 | 60.0% | D2 · R8 | — | 240 / 249 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 · Marion Harding
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2017 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5–5 | 50.0% | D2 · R8 | — | 290 / 179 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 · Marion Harding
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2016 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4–6 | 40.0% | D2 · R6 | — | 256 / 276 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 · Marion Harding
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2015 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 0–10 | 0.0% | D2 · R5 | — | 104 / 363 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 · Marion Harding
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2014 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3–7 | 30.0% | D2 · R5 | — | 221 / 353 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 · Marion Harding
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2013 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3–7 | 30.0% | D2 · R7 | — | 209 / 429 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 · Marion Harding
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2012 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3–7 | 30.0% | D2 · R7 | — | 211 / 398 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 · Marion Harding
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2011 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2–8 | 20.0% | D1 · R3 | — | 216 / 306 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 · Marion Harding
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2010 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4–6 | 40.0% | D1 · R3 | — | 180 / 267 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 · Marion Harding
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2009 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1–9 | 10.0% | D1 · R3 | — | 129 / 322 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 · Marion Harding
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2008 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2–8 | 20.0% | D1 · R3 | — | 177 / 247 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 · Marion Harding
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2007 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5–5 | 50.0% | D1 · R3 | — | 218 / 176 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 · Marion Harding
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2006 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5–5 | 50.0% | D1 · R3 | — | 266 / 200 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 · Marion Harding
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2005 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6–4 | 60.0% | D1 · R3 | — | 266 / 155 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 · Marion Harding
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2004 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9–2 | 81.8% | D1 · R3 | 0–1 | 384 / 128 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 · Marion Harding
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2003 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7–4 | 63.6% | D1 · R2 | 0–1 | 221 / 144 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2002 · Marion Harding
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2002 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8–3 | 72.7% | D1 · R2 | 0–1 | 257 / 117 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2001 · Marion Harding
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2001 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MARION HARDING | 10–3 | 76.9% | D1 · R2 | 2–1 | 402 / 152 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2000 · MARION HARDING
Points cover 13 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2000 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Records & streaks
Record splits
- Home
- 61–69
- Away
- 43–91
- Neutral / unknown
- 1–1
- Regular season
- 103–155
- Playoffs
- 2–6
Longest recorded streaks
- Consecutive wins
- 5
- 2003-09-26 – 2003-10-24
- Consecutive losses
- 16
- 2013-10-19 – 2015-09-11
Ties, forfeits, unresolved results, and gaps in archived seasons end a streak.
Most points scored
70–0
Marion Harding vs John Marshall
2005-09-09 · Home
Largest winning margin
70–0
Marion Harding vs John Marshall
2005-09-09 · Home
Head-to-head
Most meetings first · Record from Marion Harding's perspective
| Opponent | Meetings | Record | Last meeting | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 9–6 | 2025-09-05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Lima Senior
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | 3–12 | 2021-08-27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Mansfield Senior
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | 8–7 | 2025-08-22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Mount Vernon
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | 6–7 | 2025-09-19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with River Valley
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | 3–10 | 2020-10-16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with St Charles
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | 3–8 | 2025-10-17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Galion
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | 5–6 | 2025-10-10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Pleasant
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | 5–5 | 2014-10-10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Sandusky
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | 2–7 | 2025-09-26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Clear Fork
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | 3–6 | 2010-10-22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Findlay
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | 5–4 | 2023-09-01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Newark
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | 2–7 | 2025-10-24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Shelby
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | 2–6 | 2010-10-08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Fremont Ross
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | 2–6 | 2010-10-01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Napoleon
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | 2–6 | 2025-10-03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Ontario
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | 3–4 | 2025-08-29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Ashland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | 0–7 | 2019-09-06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Jonathan Alder
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | 1–6 | 2011-08-26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Marysville
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | 5–1 | 2021-10-01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Madison Comprehensive
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | 1–3 | 2018-10-12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Buckeye Valley
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | 0–4 | 2014-10-24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Columbian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | 0–4 | 2025-09-12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Highland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | 3–1 | 2018-10-05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with North Union
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | 4–0 | 2020-10-23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Thomas Worthington
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | 4–0 | 2011-09-30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Vermilion | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | 1–3 | 2005-09-23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Westerville South
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | 1–2 | 2003-10-31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Dublin Coffman
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | 2–1 | 2002-09-27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Lexington | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | 3–0 | 2002-10-04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Orrville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 1–1 | 2009-09-25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Admiral King
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 0–2 | 2013-10-19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Austintown-Fitch
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 1–1 | 2014-09-19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Bowsher | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 2–0 | 2004-09-10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Canton McKinley
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 0–2 | 2008-08-29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Elyria | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 2–0 | 2016-09-16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Fairbanks | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 0–2 | 2001-09-21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Hilliard Davidson
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 0–2 | 2006-09-01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Lincoln | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 1–1 | 2001-11-03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Massillon Washington
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 1–1 | 2014-09-26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Scott | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 0–2 | 2012-10-05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with St Vincent-St Mary
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 2–0 | 2004-08-27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Start | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 2–0 | 2007-09-21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Westland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 2–0 | 2004-09-03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Whetstone | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2014-10-03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Bishop Ready
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2002-11-02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Brunswick
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2012-09-28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Columbus Crusaders
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2021-10-29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Green
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2013-10-04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Howland
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2005-09-09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with John Marshall
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2010-09-24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Lorain
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2000-11-18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with MASSILLON PERRY
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2011-10-14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Midview
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2014-10-17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Mount Healthy
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2020-10-09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Worthington Kilbourne
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||