A season-by-season record
22 archived seasons · Recorded results
Overall record
104–120
46.4% wins · 2004–2025
Playoff seasons
6
0–6 postseason record
Best recorded win percentage
2012
10–1 · 90.9%
Season archive
| Season | Record | Win % | Division / region | Playoffs | Points for / against | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6–5 | 54.5% | D6 · R24 | 0–1 | 358 / 290 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2025 · Dayton Christian
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2025 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4–6 | 40.0% | D6 · R24 | 0–1 | 176 / 266 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 · Dayton Christian
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2024 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3–8 | 27.3% | D6 · R24 | 0–1 | 227 / 472 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 · Dayton Christian
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2023 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5–5 | 50.0% | D6 · R24 | — | 215 / 254 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 · Dayton Christian
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2022 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2–8 | 20.0% | D6 · R24 | — | 147 / 370 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 · Dayton Christian
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2021 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1–8 | 11.1% | D6 | — | 111 / 254 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 · Dayton Christian
Points cover 9 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2020 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8–3 | 72.7% | D6 · R24 | 0–1 | 319 / 156 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 · Dayton Christian
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2019 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7–3 | 70.0% | D6 · R24 | — | 232 / 154 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 · Dayton Christian
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2018 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9–2 | 81.8% | D6 · R24 | 0–1 | 413 / 179 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 · Dayton Christian
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2017 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6–4 | 60.0% | D6 · R24 | — | 352 / 187 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 · Dayton Christian
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2016 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7–3 | 70.0% | D6 · R22 | — | 292 / 183 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 · Dayton Christian
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2015 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2–8 | 20.0% | D6 · R22 | — | 153 / 341 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 · Dayton Christian
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2014 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1–9 | 10.0% | D6 · R22 | — | 136 / 405 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 · Dayton Christian
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2013 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10–1 | 90.9% | D5 · R20 | 0–1 | 536 / 147 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 · Dayton Christian
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2012 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9–1 | 90.0% | D5 · R20 | — | 452 / 157 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 · Dayton Christian
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2011 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6–4 | 60.0% | D5 · R20 | — | 250 / 272 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 · Dayton Christian
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2010 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4–6 | 40.0% | D5 · R20 | — | 195 / 295 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 · Dayton Christian
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2009 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4–6 | 40.0% | D5 · R20 | — | 178 / 293 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 · Dayton Christian
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2008 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2–8 | 20.0% | D5 · R20 | — | 256 / 442 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 · Dayton Christian
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2007 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5–5 | 50.0% | D5 · R20 | — | 231 / 221 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 · Dayton Christian
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2006 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2–8 | 20.0% | D5 · R20 | — | 115 / 276 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 · Dayton Christian
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2005 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1–9 | 10.0% | D5 · R20 | — | 163 / 397 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 · Dayton Christian
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2004 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Records & streaks
Record splits
- Home
- 53–59
- Away
- 51–59
- Neutral / unknown
- 0–2
- Regular season
- 104–114
- Playoffs
- 0–6
Longest recorded streaks
- Consecutive wins
- 14
- 2011-10-07 – 2012-10-26
- Consecutive losses
- 15
- 2004-09-10 – 2005-10-07
Ties, forfeits, unresolved results, and gaps in archived seasons end a streak.
Most points scored
73–22
Dayton Christian vs Jefferson Township
2011-09-23 · Home
Largest winning margin
70–13
Dayton Christian vs Riverside
2011-10-14 · Home
Head-to-head
Most meetings first · Record from Dayton Christian's perspective
| Opponent | Meetings | Record | Last meeting | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 9–3 | 2019-11-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Jefferson Township
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | 6–6 | 2021-09-03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Troy Christian
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | 7–4 | 2025-09-19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with New Miami
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | 9–1 | 2015-10-02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Cincinnati Christian
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | 2–8 | 2023-10-27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Cincinnati Country Day
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | 5–4 | 2024-09-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Lockland
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | 6–3 | 2024-11-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with St Bernard-Elmwood Place
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | 3–5 | 2018-10-05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Clark Montessori
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | 2–5 | 2025-10-03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Cincinnati College Prep
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | 0–7 | 2011-09-30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Fort Loramie
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | 0–6 | 2014-10-17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | 4–2 | 2014-08-29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Greeneview
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | 0–6 | 2014-09-19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with North College Hill
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | 0–6 | 2025-10-17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Worthington Christian
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | 2–3 | 2025-10-11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Gamble Montessori
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | 5–0 | 2019-09-13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Ponitz Tech
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | 1–4 | 2019-10-04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Summit Country Day
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | 0–4 | 2018-08-31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Bethel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | 1–3 | 2011-10-07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Lehman Catholic
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | 4–0 | 2025-09-05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Miami Valley Christian Academy
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | 2–2 | 2014-09-05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Preble Shawnee
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | 1–3 | 2024-10-19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Shroder | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | 3–0 | 2022-10-07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Hillcrest Academy
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | 2–1 | 2020-09-04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Landmark Eagles (club)
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | 2–1 | 2023-09-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Tri-County North
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | 0–3 | 2025-09-26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Waynesville
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | 1–2 | 2020-10-23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Williamsburg
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 1–1 | 2025-08-29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Bethel-Tate
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 1–1 | 2011-10-21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Bishop Ready
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 0–2 | 2014-09-12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Cedarville
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 1–1 | 2020-10-17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Dohn Community
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 0–2 | 2022-08-19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with East Clinton
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 1–1 | 2016-09-02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Eastern | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 1–1 | 2025-08-22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Miami East
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 1–1 | 2021-10-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Middletown Christian (club)
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 0–2 | 2005-08-26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with National Trail
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 0–2 | 2006-09-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Northridge
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 1–1 | 2020-10-02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Purcell Marian
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 2–0 | 2008-08-22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Ridgemont | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 2–0 | 2019-09-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Sciotoville Community
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 0–2 | 2022-09-17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with South Central
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 1–1 | 2024-10-04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Upper Scioto Valley
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 1–1 | 2012-10-26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Waynesfield-Goshen
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 2–0 | 2006-10-13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Yellow Springs
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2012-10-18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Belmont
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2004-10-15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Clermont Northeastern
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2024-08-30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Covington
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2018-09-15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Crestline
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2012-09-21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Fairfield Christian Academy
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2004-09-18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Harmony Community School
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2021-09-10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Hughes
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2020-10-09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Huntington
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2017-11-03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Lima Central Catholic
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2025-09-12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Madison
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2012-10-12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Meadowdale
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2009-10-03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Middletown Christian
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2023-09-23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Peebles (club)
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2010-10-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Perry
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2011-10-14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Riverside
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2022-09-30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Riverview East Academy
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2025-10-31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Rock Hill
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2023-10-13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with South Decatur
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2019-11-08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Southeastern
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2025-10-24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Thurgood Marshall
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2012-11-03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with West Liberty-Salem
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||