A season-by-season record
26 archived seasons · Recorded results
Overall record
90–179–1
33.5% wins · 2000–2025
Playoff seasons
7
6–7 postseason record
Best recorded win percentage
2001
10–2 · 83.3%
Season archive
| Season | Record | Win % | Division / region | Playoffs | Points for / against | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7–6 | 53.8% | D7 · R28 | 2–1 | 385 / 352 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2025 · Cedarville
Points cover 13 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2025 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4–6 | 40.0% | D7 · R28 | — | 205 / 260 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 · Cedarville
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2024 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8–4 | 66.7% | D7 · R28 | 1–1 | 334 / 224 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 · Cedarville
Points cover 12 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2023 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5–6 | 45.5% | D7 · R28 | 0–1 | 232 / 299 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 · Cedarville
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2022 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2–8 | 20.0% | D7 · R28 | — | 123 / 344 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 · Cedarville
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2021 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3–7 | 30.0% | D7 · R28 | 1–1 | 178 / 321 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 · Cedarville
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2020 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1–9 | 10.0% | D7 · R28 | — | 121 / 332 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 · Cedarville
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2019 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2–8 | 20.0% | D7 · R28 | — | 172 / 329 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 · Cedarville
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2018 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1–9 | 10.0% | D7 · R28 | — | 171 / 431 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 · Cedarville
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2017 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 0–10 | 0.0% | D7 · R28 | — | 51 / 472 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 · Cedarville
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2016 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1–9 | 10.0% | D7 · R26 | — | 109 / 390 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 · Cedarville
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2015 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5–5 | 50.0% | D7 · R26 | — | 213 / 265 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 · Cedarville
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2014 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7–4 | 63.6% | D7 · R26 | 0–1 | 284 / 163 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 · Cedarville
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2013 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1–8–1 | 15.0% | D6 · R24 | — | 118 / 231 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 · Cedarville
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2012 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1–9 | 10.0% | D6 · R24 | — | 121 / 311 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 · Cedarville
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2011 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4–5 | 44.4% | D6 · R24 | — | 206 / 239 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 · Cedarville
Points cover 9 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2010 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2–8 | 20.0% | D6 · R24 | — | 147 / 332 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 · Cedarville
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2009 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2–8 | 20.0% | D6 · R24 | — | 115 / 300 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 · Cedarville
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2008 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1–9 | 10.0% | D6 · R24 | — | 106 / 414 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 · Cedarville
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2007 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3–7 | 30.0% | D6 · R24 | — | 133 / 320 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 · Cedarville
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2006 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4–6 | 40.0% | D6 · R24 | — | 253 / 273 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 · Cedarville
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2005 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3–7 | 30.0% | D6 · R24 | — | 207 / 286 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 · Cedarville
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2004 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1–9 | 10.0% | D6 · R24 | — | 109 / 296 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 · Cedarville
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2003 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5–5 | 50.0% | D6 · R24 | — | 217 / 183 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2002 · Cedarville
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2002 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10–2 | 83.3% | D6 · R24 | 1–1 | 346 / 101 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2001 · Cedarville
Points cover 12 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2001 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CEDARVILLE | 7–5 | 58.3% | D6 · R24 | 1–1 | 191 / 206 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2000 · CEDARVILLE
Points cover 12 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2000 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Records & streaks
Record splits
- Home
- 49–82–1
- Away
- 41–96
- Neutral / unknown
- 0–1
- Regular season
- 84–172–1
- Playoffs
- 6–7
Longest recorded streaks
- Consecutive wins
- 6
- 2001-09-28 – 2001-11-03
- Consecutive losses
- 27
- 2015-09-11 – 2017-10-20
Ties, forfeits, unresolved results, and gaps in archived seasons end a streak.
Most points scored
63–17
Cedarville vs Madison-Plains
2023-09-22 · Home
Largest winning margin
55–0
Cedarville vs Hamilton New Miami
2001-08-24 · Home
Head-to-head
Most meetings first · Record from Cedarville's perspective
| Opponent | Meetings | Record | Last meeting | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 8–18 | 2025-09-26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Greeneview
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 26 | 9–17 | 2025-10-24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Southeastern Local
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 25 | 12–13 | 2025-10-17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Catholic Central
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 23 | 3–20 | 2025-09-19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Triad
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 22 | 3–19 | 2025-09-05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with West Liberty-Salem
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | 5–16 | 2025-10-10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Madison-Plains
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | 4–17 | 2024-09-13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Mechanicsburg
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | 3–17 | 2024-09-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Northeastern
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | 3–10 | 2025-10-03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Greenon
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | 7–5 | 2025-08-29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with East Clinton
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | 6–1 | 2015-09-05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Cincinnati Christian
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | 7–0 | 2009-09-11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Yellow Springs
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | 0–5 | 2025-09-12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with West Jefferson
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | 0–4 | 2023-11-03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Marion Local
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | 1–2 | 2024-09-06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Fairbanks | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | 2–1 | 2024-08-23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Fayetteville
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | 1–2 | 2020-10-09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Mississinawa Valley
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 0–2 | 2008-08-22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Africentric Secondary School
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 2–0 | 2014-09-12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Dayton Christian
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 2–0 | 2002-09-06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Jefferson Township
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 2–0 | 2002-08-23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with New Miami
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 0–1–1 | 2012-09-07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Paint Valley
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 0–2 | 2016-09-09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Riverside | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 0–2 | 2017-09-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Strasburg-Franklin
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2000-10-13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with BLANCHESTER
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2000-09-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with BLOOM-CARROLL
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2020-11-06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Bradford
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2000-11-03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with CINCINNATI SUMMIT COUNTRY DAY
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2000-09-22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with CLARKSVILLE CLINTON-MASSIE
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2000-10-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with COVINGTON
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2025-08-22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Cincinnati College Prep
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2025-11-07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Cincinnati Country Day
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2023-10-27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Lehman Catholic
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2022-08-19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Middletown Christian (club)
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2022-10-28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with New Bremen
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2025-10-31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Notre Dame
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2025-11-14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with St Henry
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2001-11-03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Tipp City Bethel
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2000-09-29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with WAYNESVILLE
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||