A season-by-season record
26 archived seasons · Recorded results
Overall record
142–132
51.8% wins · 2000–2025
Playoff seasons
12
5–12 postseason record
Best recorded win percentage
2010
10–1 · 90.9%
Season archive
| Season | Record | Win % | Division / region | Playoffs | Points for / against | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10–3 | 76.9% | D5 · R20 | 2–1 | 434 / 277 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2025 · Carlisle
Points cover 13 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2025 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5–6 | 45.5% | D5 · R20 | 0–1 | 289 / 349 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 · Carlisle
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2024 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3–8 | 27.3% | D5 · R20 | 0–1 | 169 / 311 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 · Carlisle
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2023 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4–7 | 36.4% | D5 · R20 | 0–1 | 202 / 295 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 · Carlisle
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2022 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6–6 | 50.0% | D5 · R20 | 1–1 | 231 / 241 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 · Carlisle
Points cover 12 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2021 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4–6 | 40.0% | D5 · R20 | 1–1 | 176 / 261 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 · Carlisle
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2020 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1–9 | 10.0% | D5 · R20 | — | 129 / 361 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 · Carlisle
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2019 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 0–10 | 0.0% | D5 · R20 | — | 90 / 405 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 · Carlisle
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2018 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7–3 | 70.0% | D5 · R20 | — | 336 / 263 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 · Carlisle
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2017 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8–3 | 72.7% | D5 · R20 | 0–1 | 373 / 198 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 · Carlisle
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2016 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6–5 | 54.5% | D5 · R18 | 0–1 | 261 / 261 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 · Carlisle
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2015 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5–5 | 50.0% | D4 · R14 | — | 343 / 242 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 · Carlisle
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2014 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7–3 | 70.0% | D4 · R14 | — | 375 / 162 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 · Carlisle
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2013 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8–2 | 80.0% | D4 · R16 | — | 388 / 199 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 · Carlisle
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2012 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6–4 | 60.0% | D4 · R16 | — | 391 / 235 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 · Carlisle
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2011 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10–1 | 90.9% | D4 · R16 | 0–1 | 417 / 173 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 · Carlisle
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2010 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9–3 | 75.0% | D4 · R16 | 1–1 | 350 / 214 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 · Carlisle
Points cover 12 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2009 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5–5 | 50.0% | D4 · R16 | — | 296 / 239 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 · Carlisle
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2008 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5–5 | 50.0% | D4 · R16 | — | 209 / 261 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 · Carlisle
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2007 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3–7 | 30.0% | D4 · R16 | — | 122 / 232 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 · Carlisle
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2006 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3–7 | 30.0% | D4 · R16 | — | 176 / 215 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 · Carlisle
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2005 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6–4 | 60.0% | D4 · R16 | 0–1 | 207 / 113 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 · Carlisle
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2004 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4–6 | 40.0% | D4 · R16 | — | 270 / 244 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 · Carlisle
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2003 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4–6 | 40.0% | D4 · R16 | — | 202 / 256 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2002 · Carlisle
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2002 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9–2 | 81.8% | D4 · R16 | 0–1 | 343 / 169 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2001 · Carlisle
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2001 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CARLISLE | 4–6 | 40.0% | D4 · R16 | — | 233 / 218 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2000 · CARLISLE
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2000 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Records & streaks
Record splits
- Home
- 70–66
- Away
- 70–62
- Neutral / unknown
- 2–4
- Regular season
- 137–120
- Playoffs
- 5–12
Longest recorded streaks
- Consecutive wins
- 10
- 2010-08-27 – 2010-10-29
- Consecutive losses
- 13
- 2018-08-24 – 2019-09-13
Ties, forfeits, unresolved results, and gaps in archived seasons end a streak.
Most points scored
75–22
Carlisle vs Northridge
2008-09-19 · Home
Largest winning margin
69–0
Carlisle vs Arcanum
2008-08-22 · Home
Head-to-head
Most meetings first · Record from Carlisle's perspective
| Opponent | Meetings | Record | Last meeting | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 17–9 | 2025-10-17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Madison
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 26 | 13–13 | 2025-10-03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Waynesville
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 25 | 20–5 | 2024-09-06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Northridge
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | 5–16 | 2025-09-26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Brookville
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | 18–3 | 2020-08-28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Dixie
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | 10–10 | 2025-10-10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Oakwood
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | 16–4 | 2020-10-02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Preble Shawnee
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | 4–13 | 2025-09-19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Franklin
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | 3–13 | 2025-09-12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Valley View
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | 5–9 | 2025-10-24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Eaton
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | 4–8 | 2020-10-30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Milton-Union
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | 5–1 | 2008-08-22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Arcanum | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | 0–6 | 2022-09-23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Monroe
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | 1–4 | 2004-09-24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Bellbrook | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | 3–2 | 2004-09-03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Bishop Fenwick
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | 4–1 | 2025-08-29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Miami East
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | 2–2 | 2017-09-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Miami Trace
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | 4–0 | 2024-08-23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Twin Valley South
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | 0–3 | 2019-09-06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Kenton Ridge
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 0–2 | 2019-08-30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 1–1 | 2013-09-06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Talawanda | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2009-11-14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Archbishop Alter
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2024-11-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Bath
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2025-09-05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Bethel
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2025-11-07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Graham Local
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2016-11-05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Greeneview
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2010-11-05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Kenton
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2025-08-22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with National Trail
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2009-11-07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with North College Hill
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2025-11-14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with North Union
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2021-10-30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Reading
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2020-10-17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Roger Bacon
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2020-10-10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Summit Country Day
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2021-11-06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Versailles
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2025-10-31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with West Liberty-Salem
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||