A season-by-season record
26 archived seasons · Recorded results
Overall record
115–148
43.7% wins · 2000–2025
Playoff seasons
9
3–9 postseason record
Best recorded win percentage
2024
10–2 · 83.3%
Season archive
| Season | Record | Win % | Division / region | Playoffs | Points for / against | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1–9 | 10.0% | D7 · R25 | — | 112 / 434 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2025 · Windham
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2025 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10–2 | 83.3% | D7 · R25 | 1–1 | 476 / 233 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 · Windham
Points cover 12 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2024 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2–8 | 20.0% | D7 · R25 | — | 124 / 313 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 · Windham
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2023 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4–6 | 40.0% | D7 · R25 | 0–1 | 273 / 336 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 · Windham
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2022 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4–4 | 50.0% | D7 · R25 | — | 172 / 171 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 · Windham
Points cover 8 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2021 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2–4 | 33.3% | D7 | — | 88 / 108 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 · Windham
Points cover 6 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2020 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2–8 | 20.0% | D7 · R25 | — | 197 / 340 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 · Windham
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2019 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9–2 | 81.8% | D7 · R25 | 0–1 | 419 / 159 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 · Windham
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2018 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9–3 | 75.0% | D7 · R25 | 1–1 | 496 / 218 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 · Windham
Points cover 12 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2017 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7–4 | 63.6% | D7 · R25 | 0–1 | 354 / 361 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 · Windham
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2016 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6–4 | 60.0% | D7 · R23 | — | 185 / 185 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 · Windham
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2015 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2–8 | 20.0% | D7 · R23 | — | 163 / 280 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 · Windham
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2014 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3–6 | 33.3% | D7 · R23 | — | 213 / 278 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 · Windham
Points cover 9 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2013 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3–7 | 30.0% | D6 · R21 | — | 146 / 321 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 · Windham
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2012 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 0–10 | 0.0% | D6 · R21 | — | 74 / 453 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 · Windham
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2011 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2–8 | 20.0% | D6 · R21 | — | 109 / 371 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 · Windham
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2010 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 0–10 | 0.0% | D6 · R21 | — | 105 / 380 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 · Windham
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2009 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1–8 | 11.1% | D6 · R21 | — | 123 / 361 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 · Windham
Points cover 9 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2008 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2–8 | 20.0% | D6 · R21 | — | 115 / 342 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 · Windham
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2007 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7–4 | 63.6% | D6 · R21 | 0–1 | 213 / 254 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 · Windham
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2006 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2–8 | 20.0% | D6 · R21 | — | 103 / 286 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 · Windham
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2005 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5–5 | 50.0% | D6 · R21 | — | 202 / 169 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 · Windham
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2004 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9–3 | 75.0% | D6 · R21 | 1–1 | 324 / 253 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 · Windham
Points cover 12 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2003 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9–2 | 81.8% | D6 · R21 | 0–1 | 328 / 138 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2002 · Windham
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2002 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6–4 | 60.0% | D5 · R17 | — | 318 / 161 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2001 · Windham
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2001 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WINDHAM | 8–3 | 72.7% | D5 · R17 | 0–1 | 312 / 180 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2000 · WINDHAM
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2000 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Records & streaks
Record splits
- Home
- 61–68
- Away
- 54–78
- Neutral / unknown
- 0–2
- Regular season
- 112–139
- Playoffs
- 3–9
Longest recorded streaks
- Consecutive wins
- 8
- 2024-08-23 – 2024-10-12
- Consecutive losses
- 17
- 2010-09-17 – 2011-10-28
Ties, forfeits, unresolved results, and gaps in archived seasons end a streak.
Most points scored
67–14
Windham vs Chalker
2017-10-20 · Away
Largest winning margin
63–0
Windham vs Sebring McKinley
2017-08-25 · Home
Head-to-head
Most meetings first · Record from Windham's perspective
| Opponent | Meetings | Record | Last meeting | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 8–11 | 2025-09-05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Jackson-Milton
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | 7–10 | 2025-09-26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Mathews
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | 4–12 | 2019-09-27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Garfield
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | 11–2 | 2019-10-18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Chalker
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | 0–13 | 2012-09-28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Mogadore
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | 4–9 | 2025-10-10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Pymatuning Valley
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | 7–6 | 2012-09-14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Rootstown
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | 7–6 | 2012-10-19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Woodridge
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | 3–9 | 2020-10-08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Waterloo
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | 5–6 | 2023-10-06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with McDonald
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | 6–5 | 2010-10-22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Streetsboro
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | 3–6 | 2025-10-24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Fairport Harding
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | 7–2 | 2025-10-04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with St John School
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | 2–6 | 2012-10-12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with East Canton
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | 2–6 | 2025-09-12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Grand Valley
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | 2–6 | 2022-09-23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Southeast
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | 4–3 | 2019-09-06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Lowellville
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | 5–1 | 2019-10-25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Newbury | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | 3–3 | 2018-08-24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Sebring McKinley
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | 3–2 | 2024-08-23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Lisbon David Anderson
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | 2–2 | 2004-10-08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Crestwood
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | 4–0 | 2016-09-23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Lutheran East
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | 2–1 | 2014-10-24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Ledgemont
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 1–1 | 2025-08-29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with East Palestine
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 1–1 | 2004-10-22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Field | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 1–1 | 2009-09-11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Newton Falls
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 0–2 | 2023-08-25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Rittman | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 0–2 | 2006-09-08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Smithville
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 2–0 | 2023-09-15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with St Thomas Aquinas
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 2–0 | 2024-09-13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Tuscarawas Central Catholic
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2019-10-11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Berne Union
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2003-11-01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Buckeye Central
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2025-09-19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Cardinal
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2021-09-18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Catholic Central
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2019-09-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Champion
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2006-11-03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Columbiana
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2015-09-25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Conneaut
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2002-11-01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Cuyahoga Heights
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2017-11-10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Dalton
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2022-10-28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Danville
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2024-11-08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Hillsdale
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2018-11-03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with John F Kennedy
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2016-11-05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Monroeville
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2000-11-04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with NEW MIDDLETOWN SPRINGFIELD
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2019-08-30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with North
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2022-10-21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with North Baltimore
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2025-10-17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Richmond Heights
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2024-11-01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Southern
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2003-11-08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with St Marys Central Catholic
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2025-08-22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Strasburg-Franklin
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2024-10-12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Vanlue
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||