A season-by-season record
26 archived seasons · Recorded results
Overall record
82–176
31.8% wins · 2000–2025
Playoff seasons
4
0–4 postseason record
Best recorded win percentage
2014
8–3 · 72.7%
Archive coverage: 0 unresolved results; 0 known outcomes without complete scores; 2 flagged forfeits. Unresolved results are excluded from records. Points use 256 scored, non-forfeit games.
Season archive
| Season | Record | Win % | Division / region | Playoffs | Points for / against | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2–8 | 20.0% | D7 · R27 | — | 187 / 393 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2025 · Tuscarawas Central Catholic
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2025 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 0–9 | 0.0% | D7 · R27 | — | 14 / 405 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 · Tuscarawas Central Catholic
Points cover 9 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2024 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 0–10 | 0.0% | D7 · R25 | — | 40 / 451 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 · Tuscarawas Central Catholic
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2023 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2–8 | 20.0% | D7 · R25 | — | 173 / 320 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 · Tuscarawas Central Catholic
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2022 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3–7 | 30.0% | D7 · R27 | — | 193 / 311 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 · Tuscarawas Central Catholic
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2021 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2–4 | 33.3% | D7 · R27 | 0–1 | 87 / 130 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 · Tuscarawas Central Catholic
Points cover 6 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2020 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4–6 | 40.0% | D7 · R25 | — | 240 / 343 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 · Tuscarawas Central Catholic
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2019 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5–6 | 45.5% | D7 · R25 | 0–1 | 176 / 323 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 · Tuscarawas Central Catholic
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2018 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2–8 | 20.0% | D7 · R25 | — | 117 / 308 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 · Tuscarawas Central Catholic
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2017 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5–5 | 50.0% | D7 · R25 | — | 294 / 294 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 · Tuscarawas Central Catholic
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2016 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4–6 | 40.0% | D7 · R23 | — | 200 / 271 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 · Tuscarawas Central Catholic
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2015 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8–3 | 72.7% | D7 · R25 | 0–1 | 302 / 159 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 · Tuscarawas Central Catholic
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2014 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5–5 | 50.0% | D7 · R25 | — | 219 / 235 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 · Tuscarawas Central Catholic
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2013 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4–6 | 40.0% | D6 · R21 | — | 191 / 216 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 · Tuscarawas Central Catholic
Points cover 8 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2012 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2–8 | 20.0% | D6 · R21 | — | 180 / 361 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 · Tuscarawas Central Catholic
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2011 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4–6 | 40.0% | D6 · R23 | — | 183 / 319 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 · Tuscarawas Central Catholic
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2010 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7–4 | 63.6% | D6 · R23 | 0–1 | 375 / 222 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 · Tuscarawas Central Catholic
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2009 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5–5 | 50.0% | D6 · R23 | — | 201 / 232 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 · Tuscarawas Central Catholic
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2008 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4–6 | 40.0% | D6 · R23 | — | 175 / 302 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 · Tuscarawas Central Catholic
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2007 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1–9 | 10.0% | D6 · R23 | — | 148 / 414 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 · Tuscarawas Central Catholic
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2006 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3–7 | 30.0% | D6 · R23 | — | 169 / 191 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 · Tuscarawas Central Catholic
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2005 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5–5 | 50.0% | D6 · R23 | — | 168 / 176 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 · Tuscarawas Central Catholic
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2004 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2–8 | 20.0% | D6 · R23 | — | 82 / 222 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 · Tuscarawas Central Catholic
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2003 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 0–10 | 0.0% | D6 · R23 | — | 55 / 434 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2002 · Tuscarawas Central Catholic
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2002 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic | 2–8 | 20.0% | D6 · R23 | — | 103 / 303 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2001 · New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2001 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| N.PHILADELPHIA TUSCARAWAS CENTRAL C | 1–9 | 10.0% | D6 · R23 | — | 59 / 296 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2000 · N.PHILADELPHIA TUSCARAWAS CENTRAL C
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2000 season page → | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Records & streaks
Record splits
- Home
- 49–79
- Away
- 33–96
- Neutral / unknown
- 0–1
- Regular season
- 82–172
- Playoffs
- 0–4
Longest recorded streaks
- Consecutive wins
- 6
- 2008-10-25 – 2009-09-26
- Consecutive losses
- 29
- 2022-09-02 – 2025-08-29
Ties, forfeits, unresolved results, and gaps in archived seasons end a streak.
Most points scored
67–0
Tuscarawas Central Catholic vs Strasburg-Franklin
2009-09-26 · Home
Largest winning margin
67–0
Tuscarawas Central Catholic vs Strasburg-Franklin
2009-09-26 · Home
Head-to-head
Most meetings first · Record from Tuscarawas Central Catholic's perspective
| Opponent | Meetings | Record | Last meeting | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 3–23 | 2025-10-17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Malvern
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 25 | 9–16 | 2025-10-03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Newcomerstown
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 25 | 12–13 | 2025-10-24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Strasburg-Franklin
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 22 | 8–14 | 2024-09-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Sandy Valley
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | 1–19 | 2021-09-10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Garaway
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | 1–19 | 2023-09-15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Ridgewood
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | 11–5 | 2025-08-21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Conotton Valley
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | 6–8 | 2015-09-12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Bishop Rosecrans
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | 5–8 | 2025-10-10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with East Canton
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | 1–7 | 2025-09-26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Buckeye Trail
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | 3–5 | 2025-08-29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Fisher Catholic
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | 3–2 | 2024-09-06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Lowellville
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | 3–2 | 2017-09-02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Madonna
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | 1–3 | 2006-09-08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Rittman | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | 3–0 | 2022-08-27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Grove City Christian
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | 0–3 | 2002-09-07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Kiski Prep
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | 3–0 | 2009-09-11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Marion Catholic
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | 1–2 | 2020-10-09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Toronto | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | 1–2 | 2012-09-08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Villa Angela-St Joseph
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 0–2 | 2008-08-29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Berne Union
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 1–1 | 2019-09-14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Caldwell | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 0–2 | 2002-08-23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Danville | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 1–1 | 2012-09-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Gilmour Academy
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 0–2 | 2018-08-24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Greensburg Central Catholic
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 0–2 | 2016-08-27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Lisbon David Anderson
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 0–2 | 2022-09-16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Tuscarawas Valley
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 1–1 | 2008-09-06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Waterloo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 0–2 | 2022-09-02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Wheeling Central Catholic
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 0–2 | 2024-09-13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Windham | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 2–0 | 2017-09-08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Worthington Christian
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2009-11-07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Bridgeport
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2011-08-27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Catholic Central
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2018-11-03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Cuyahoga Heights
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2021-08-27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Edison
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2025-09-19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Federal Hocking
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2025-09-12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Millersport
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2022-09-10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Montpelier
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2000-10-28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with NEWARK CATHOLIC
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2014-11-08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Paint Valley
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2025-09-05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with St Thomas Aquinas
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||