A season-by-season record
26 archived seasons · Recorded results
Overall record
107–156
40.7% wins · 2000–2025
Playoff seasons
5
1–5 postseason record
Best recorded win percentage
2012
10–2 · 83.3%
Season archive
| Season | Record | Win % | Division / region | Playoffs | Points for / against | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8–3 | 72.7% | — | — | 389 / 259 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2025 · St. Joseph Central Catholic
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2025 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3–6 | 33.3% | D7 · R26 | 0–1 | 185 / 240 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 · St. Joseph Central Catholic
Points cover 9 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2024 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| St Joseph Central Catholic | 0–9 | 0.0% | D7 · R26 | — | 18 / 506 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 · St Joseph Central Catholic
Points cover 9 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2023 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| St Joseph Central Catholic | 1–9 | 10.0% | D7 · R26 | — | 129 / 387 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 · St Joseph Central Catholic
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2022 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| St Joseph Central Catholic | 2–7 | 22.2% | D7 · R26 | — | 133 / 331 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 · St Joseph Central Catholic
Points cover 9 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2021 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| St Joseph Central Catholic | 4–6 | 40.0% | D7 | — | 225 / 319 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 · St Joseph Central Catholic
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2020 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| St Joseph Central Catholic | 2–8 | 20.0% | D7 · R26 | — | 182 / 380 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 · St Joseph Central Catholic
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2019 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| St Joseph Central Catholic | 5–5 | 50.0% | D7 · R26 | — | 202 / 216 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 · St Joseph Central Catholic
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2018 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| St Joseph Central Catholic | 3–7 | 30.0% | D7 · R26 | — | 191 / 319 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 · St Joseph Central Catholic
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2017 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| St Joseph Central Catholic | 4–6 | 40.0% | D7 · R26 | — | 227 / 375 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 · St Joseph Central Catholic
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2016 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| St Joseph Central Catholic | 0–10 | 0.0% | D7 · R24 | — | 111 / 483 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 · St Joseph Central Catholic
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2015 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| St Joseph Central Catholic | 2–8 | 20.0% | D7 · R24 | — | 131 / 305 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 · St Joseph Central Catholic
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2014 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| St Joseph Central Catholic | 7–4 | 63.6% | D7 · R24 | 0–1 | 189 / 154 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 · St Joseph Central Catholic
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2013 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| St Joseph Central Catholic | 10–2 | 83.3% | D6 · R22 | 1–1 | 353 / 219 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 · St Joseph Central Catholic
Points cover 12 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2012 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| St Joseph Central Catholic | 4–6 | 40.0% | D6 · R22 | — | 203 / 304 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 · St Joseph Central Catholic
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2011 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| St Joseph Central Catholic | 9–2 | 81.8% | D6 · R22 | 0–1 | 332 / 140 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 · St Joseph Central Catholic
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2010 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| St Joseph Central Catholic | 9–2 | 81.8% | D6 · R22 | 0–1 | 275 / 185 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 · St Joseph Central Catholic
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2009 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| St Joseph Central Catholic | 5–5 | 50.0% | D6 · R21 | — | 202 / 215 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 · St Joseph Central Catholic
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2008 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| St Joseph Central Catholic | 4–6 | 40.0% | D6 · R21 | — | 226 / 199 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 · St Joseph Central Catholic
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2007 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| St Joseph Central Catholic | 5–5 | 50.0% | D6 · R22 | — | 252 / 270 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 · St Joseph Central Catholic
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2006 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| St Joseph Central Catholic | 3–7 | 30.0% | D6 · R22 | — | 182 / 249 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 · St Joseph Central Catholic
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2005 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| St Joseph Central Catholic | 3–7 | 30.0% | D6 · R22 | — | 173 / 300 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 · St Joseph Central Catholic
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2004 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| St Joseph Central Catholic | 5–5 | 50.0% | D6 · R22 | — | 197 / 286 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 · St Joseph Central Catholic
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2003 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| St Joseph Central Catholic | 3–7 | 30.0% | D6 · R21 | — | 181 / 268 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2002 · St Joseph Central Catholic
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2002 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fremont St Joseph Central Catholic | 2–8 | 20.0% | D6 · R21 | — | 158 / 363 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2001 · Fremont St Joseph Central Catholic
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2001 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FREMONT ST JOSEPH CENTRAL CATHOLIC | 4–6 | 40.0% | D6 · R21 | — | 172 / 194 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2000 · FREMONT ST JOSEPH CENTRAL CATHOLIC
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2000 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Records & streaks
Record splits
- Home
- 61–72
- Away
- 46–83
- Neutral / unknown
- 0–1
- Regular season
- 106–151
- Playoffs
- 1–5
Longest recorded streaks
- Consecutive wins
- 10
- 2012-08-31 – 2012-11-02
- Consecutive losses
- 20
- 2022-08-27 – 2024-09-07
Ties, forfeits, unresolved results, and gaps in archived seasons end a streak.
Most points scored
65–30
St Joseph Central Catholic vs Vanlue
2020-10-16 · Home
Largest winning margin
62–6
St Joseph Central Catholic vs Cardinal Stritch
2010-08-27 · Home
Head-to-head
Most meetings first · Record from Fremont St. Joseph's perspective
| Opponent | Meetings | Record | Last meeting | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 11–13 | 2025-11-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with St Mary Central Catholic
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | 5–16 | 2022-09-16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Calvert
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | 4–15 | 2023-10-06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Hopewell-Loudon
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | 5–11 | 2016-08-26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Mohawk
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | 5–10 | 2023-10-21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Gibsonburg
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | 7–8 | 2023-10-13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Lakota
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | 13–2 | 2020-10-23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with North Baltimore
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | 10–4 | 2025-10-24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Cardinal Stritch
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | 4–10 | 2013-09-27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Carey
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | 9–5 | 2013-09-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Seneca East
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | 9–1 | 2014-10-10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with St Wendelin
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | 1–8 | 2008-09-05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Ayersville
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | 1–7 | 2023-09-08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Margaretta
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | 4–2 | 2025-10-18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Danbury | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | 0–6 | 2021-08-27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with St Paul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | 0–4 | 2004-08-28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Eastwood
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | 0–4 | 2023-09-15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Willard | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | 0–3 | 2016-10-07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Oak Harbor
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | 1–2 | 2015-09-18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Ottawa Hills
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | 1–2 | 2023-09-29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Woodmore | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 0–2 | 2023-08-25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Buckeye Central
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 0–2 | 2025-09-13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Chalker | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 1–1 | 2016-10-14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Crestline | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 1–1 | 2016-09-24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Danville | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 0–2 | 2019-09-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Edgerton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 2–0 | 2020-10-09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Hilltop | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 1–1 | 2025-09-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Holgate | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 0–2 | 2014-08-30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Lake | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 0–2 | 2014-09-06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Leipsic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 0–2 | 2012-08-25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Liberty-Benton
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 1–1 | 2022-09-24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Montpelier
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 2–0 | 2025-09-05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Sebring | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 2–0 | 2025-10-04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Stryker | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 1–1 | 2024-11-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Toledo Christian
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2013-11-09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Arlington
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2014-10-03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Bucyrus
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2000-08-25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with CROOKSVILLE
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2014-09-26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Hardin Northern
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2025-10-12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Kennedy Catholic
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2010-11-05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with McComb
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2022-08-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Miller
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2017-09-15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Port Clinton
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2023-09-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with South Central
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2012-11-09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with St John's
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2020-10-16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Vanlue
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2017-09-22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Woodward
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||