A season-by-season record
26 archived seasons · Recorded results
Overall record
136–135
50.2% wins · 2000–2025
Playoff seasons
11
2–11 postseason record
Best recorded win percentage
2013
11–1 · 91.7%
Season archive
| Season | Record | Win % | Division / region | Playoffs | Points for / against | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3–7 | 30.0% | D4 · R14 | — | 146 / 291 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2025 · River Valley
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2025 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5–6 | 45.5% | D4 · R14 | 0–1 | 279 / 271 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 · River Valley
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2024 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4–7 | 36.4% | D4 · R14 | 0–1 | 336 / 367 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 · River Valley
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2023 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5–6 | 45.5% | D4 · R14 | 0–1 | 409 / 408 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 · River Valley
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2022 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5–6 | 45.5% | D3 · R10 | 0–1 | 324 / 350 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 · River Valley
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2021 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6–4 | 60.0% | D3 · R10 | 1–1 | 298 / 235 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 · River Valley
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2020 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6–4 | 60.0% | D3 · R10 | — | 230 / 178 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 · River Valley
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2019 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3–7 | 30.0% | D4 · R14 | — | 142 / 240 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 · River Valley
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2018 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4–6 | 40.0% | D4 · R14 | — | 238 / 245 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 · River Valley
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2017 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7–4 | 63.6% | D4 · R14 | 0–1 | 304 / 252 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 · River Valley
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2016 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6–4 | 60.0% | D4 · R12 | — | 210 / 141 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 · River Valley
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2015 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7–3 | 70.0% | D4 · R12 | — | 253 / 124 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 · River Valley
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2014 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11–1 | 91.7% | D4 · R12 | 1–1 | 421 / 192 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 · River Valley
Points cover 12 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2013 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8–3 | 72.7% | D3 · R10 | 0–1 | 371 / 141 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 · River Valley
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2012 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7–4 | 63.6% | D3 · R10 | 0–1 | 300 / 175 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 · River Valley
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2011 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5–5 | 50.0% | D4 · R15 | — | 250 / 197 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 · River Valley
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2010 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1–9 | 10.0% | D4 · R15 | — | 82 / 340 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 · River Valley
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2009 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 0–10 | 0.0% | D4 · R14 | — | 48 / 374 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 · River Valley
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2008 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1–9 | 10.0% | D4 · R14 | — | 99 / 361 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 · River Valley
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2007 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5–5 | 50.0% | D4 · R14 | — | 177 / 149 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 · River Valley
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2006 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7–3 | 70.0% | D4 · R14 | — | 169 / 121 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 · River Valley
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2005 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4–6 | 40.0% | D4 · R14 | — | 173 / 202 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 · River Valley
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2004 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4–6 | 40.0% | D4 · R14 | — | 161 / 223 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 · River Valley
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2003 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8–3 | 72.7% | D4 · R14 | 0–1 | 281 / 233 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2002 · River Valley
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2002 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Marion River Valley | 8–3 | 72.7% | D4 · R14 | 0–1 | 246 / 151 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2001 · Marion River Valley
Points cover 11 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2001 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MARION RIVER VALLEY | 6–4 | 60.0% | D4 · R14 | — | 214 / 180 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2000 · MARION RIVER VALLEY
Points cover 10 scored, non-forfeit games. Open 2000 season page → | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Records & streaks
Record splits
- Home
- 73–58
- Away
- 63–76
- Neutral / unknown
- 0–1
- Regular season
- 134–124
- Playoffs
- 2–11
Longest recorded streaks
- Consecutive wins
- 11
- 2013-08-30 – 2013-11-08
- Consecutive losses
- 23
- 2007-09-21 – 2009-10-09
Ties, forfeits, unresolved results, and gaps in archived seasons end a streak.
Most points scored
69–22
River Valley vs Ridgedale
2010-10-22 · Home
Largest winning margin
69–6
River Valley vs Maumee
2020-10-09 · Home
Head-to-head
Most meetings first · Record from River Valley's perspective
| Opponent | Meetings | Record | Last meeting | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 9–17 | 2025-09-12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Pleasant
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 25 | 16–9 | 2025-10-03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Highland
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 22 | 15–7 | 2025-09-05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Buckeye Valley
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | 9–10 | 2018-10-26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with North Union
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | 10–5 | 2025-08-21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Elgin
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | 7–6 | 2012-08-31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Cardington-Lincoln
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | 7–6 | 2025-09-19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Marion Harding
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | 10–3 | 2012-09-28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Mount Gilead
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | 9–4 | 2012-09-14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Northmor
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | 7–6 | 2012-10-12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Ridgedale
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | 4–8 | 2025-10-10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Galion
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | 0–11 | 2012-08-24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Wynford
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | 7–3 | 2025-08-29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Madison Comprehensive
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | 5–5 | 2025-10-24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Ontario
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | 7–3 | 2022-08-19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Upper Sandusky
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | 2–7 | 2025-10-17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Clear Fork
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | 1–6 | 2025-09-26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Shelby | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | 4–0 | 2016-09-30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Fairbanks | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | 3–1 | 2016-10-21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Jonathan Alder
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 0–2 | 2024-08-23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Ashland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 1–1 | 2014-08-29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Granville | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 0–2 | 2020-10-30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Kenton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 0–2 | 2021-10-22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Lexington | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 0–2 | 2023-09-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Tiffin Columbian
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2013-11-15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Bryan
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2021-10-29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Buckeye
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2011-11-04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Columbus St Francis DeSales
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2020-10-16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Holy Name
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2016-11-04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Indian Lake
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2013-11-08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Lake
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2013-10-25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Loudonville
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 1–0 | 2020-10-09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Maumee
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2012-11-03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Napoleon
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2022-10-28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Perkins
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2023-10-27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Van Wert
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 0–1 | 2024-11-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meetings with Vermilion
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||